SK Zichovec

SK ZICHOVEC

Plánované zápasy


SoupeřTermínČasMístoTýmTyp zápasu
Slavoj Kladno24. 2. 201912:30UMT RynholecA-mužstvopřátelský
Sokol Uhy3. 3. 201917:00UMT VelvaryA-mužstvopřátelský
Sokol Lišany10. 3. 201917:30UMT RynholecA-mužstvopřátelský
Sokol Mšec17. 3. 201917:30UMT RynholecA-mužstvopřátelský
Velké Přítočno 23. 3. 201915:00Velké PřitočnoA-mužstvomistrovský
FK Mníšek pod Brdy24. 3. 201910:00Mníšek pod BrdyDorostmistrovský
Slavoj Pozdeň30. 3. 201915:00ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
Slovan Kladno31. 3. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
SK Velké Přítočno B31. 3. 201915:00ZichovecB-mužstvomistrovský
SK Pavlíkov6. 4. 201913:30PavlíkovDorostmistrovský
Viktorie Černuc7. 4. 201916:30ČernucA-mužstvomistrovský
SK Slatina7. 4. 201916:30SlatinaB-mužstvomistrovský
Slovan Velvary13. 4. 201916:30ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
SK Kročehlavy14. 4. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
Viktorie Černuc B14. 4. 201916:30ZichovecB-mužstvomistrovský
SK Kročehlavy20. 4. 201917:00KročehlavyA-mužstvomistrovský
Baník Švermov21. 4. 201910:15ŠvermovDorostmistrovský
Meteor Pletený Újezd21. 4. 201917:00Pletený ÚjezdB-mužstvomistrovský
Baník Švermov27. 4. 201917:00ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
AFK Loděnice28. 4. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
SK Třebichovice28. 4. 201917:00ZichovecB-mužstvomistrovský
Novo Kladno4. 5. 201910:15KladnoDorostmistrovský
Slovan Kladno5. 5. 201917:00KladnoA-mužstvomistrovský
Sokol Neuměřice B5. 5. 201917:00NeuměřiceB-mužstvomistrovský
Slavoj Zvoleněves11. 5. 201917:00ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
SK Pchery12. 5. 201917:00ZichovecB-mužstvomistrovský
SK Buštěhrad18. 5. 201917:00BuštěhradA-mužstvomistrovský
Slovan Velvary19. 5. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
Sokol Zákolany19. 5. 201917:00ZákolanyB-mužstvomistrovský
FK Brandýsek25. 5. 201917:00BrandýsekA-mužstvomistrovský
TJ Klíčany26. 5. 201911:15KlíčanyDorostmistrovský
SK Vinařice B26. 5. 201917:00VinařiceB-mužstvomistrovský
Novo Kladno1. 6. 201917:00ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
Kralupy 19012. 6. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
SK Družec B2. 6. 201917:00ZichovecB-mužstvomistrovský
Sokol Lidice8. 6. 201917:00LidiceA-mužstvomistrovský
AFK Tuchlovice9. 6. 201910:15TuchloviceDorostmistrovský
SK Zlonice B9. 6. 201917:00ZloniceB-mužstvomistrovský
SK Zlonice15. 6. 201917:00ZichovecA-mužstvomistrovský
Sokol Klecany16. 6. 201911:00ZichovecDorostmistrovský
Rozpis utkání
Výsledky
Střelci
Rubeš Ondřej6
Forster Hugo2
Dragoun Michal1
Dvořák Marek1
Hartman Michael1
Více
Fotogalerie
Vstup do fotogalerie Vstup do fotogalerie Vstup do fotogalerie
Odkazy